usa Biggest sportsbook for USA (except MD and NY): BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less annoying ads
KRC Genk - Anderlecht 16:00
IF Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK 15:30
Mordovya Saransk - Luch Vladivostok 15:00
Volga Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov 15:00
AGF Aarhus - Brøndby IF 15:00
Baltimore Orioles at Boston Red Sox 15:05
Burnley vs Wigan Athletic 14:00
Boston Marathon: The 118th annual event 13:00
Burnley vs Wigan Athletic (PT) 14:00
Burnley vs Wigan Athletic 14:00
Leeds United - Nottingham Forest 16:15
Leeds United vs Nottingham Forest 16:15
Burnley - Wigan Athletic 14:00
-_-
Mordovia Saransk - Luch Vladivostok 15:00
Athletics: Boston Marathon 12:30
1. FC Koln - VFL Bochum 18:15
Berrichonne de Chateauroux - RC Lens 18:30
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 19:00
FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 19:00
Malaga CF - Villarreal CF 20:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 00:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 02:30
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 00:30
Dallas Stars - Anaheim Ducks 01:30
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 23:01
Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins 23:01
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 19:00
Kudla - Safwat, ATP Challenger Santos 15:00
Kudla - Safwat, ATP Challenger Santos 15:00
Aubone - Krueger, ATP Challenger Savannah 15:00
Aubone - Krueger, ATP Challenger Savannah 15:00
Nieminem - Mayer, ATP Bucharest 14:00
Nieminem - Mayer, ATP Bucharest 14:00
Albert Montanes - Marc Lopez, ATP Barcelona 15:00
Albert Montanes - Marc Lopez, ATP Barcelona 15:00
Quigley - Fratangelo, ATP Challenger Savannah 15:00
Quigley - Fratangelo, ATP Challenger Savannah 15:00
Mordovia Saransk - Luch Vladivostok 15:00
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
Barnet FC - Braintree Town 17:15
Barnet FC - Braintree Town 17:15
Barnet FC - Braintree Town 17:15
Barnet FC - Braintree Town 17:15
Barnet FC - Braintree Town 17:15
Barnet FC - Braintree Town 17:15
Tappara - Karpat 16:30
Catalans Dragons - Hull Kingston Rovers 17:00
Catalans Dragons - Hull Kingston Rovers 17:00
Catalans Dragons - Hull Kingston Rovers 17:00
Catalans Dragons - Hull Kingston Rovers 17:00
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
Malmo FF - Djurgardens IF 16:30
Malmo FF - Djurgardens IF 16:30
Malmo FF - Djurgardens IF 16:30
Malmo FF - Djurgardens IF 16:30
Malmo FF - Djurgardens IF 16:30
Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles 16:05
Farjestad - Skeleftea 16:00
Farjestad - Skeleftea 16:00
Farjestad - Skeleftea 16:00
Farjestad - Skeleftea 16:00
Tappara - Karpat 16:30
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
Aarhus GF - Brondby IF 16:00
Aarhus GF - Brondby IF 16:00
Aarhus GF - Brondby IF 16:00
Aarhus GF - Brondby IF 16:00
Aarhus GF - Brondby IF 16:00
Aarhus GF - Brondby IF 16:00
Aarhus GF - Brondby IF 16:00
Mordovia Saransk - Luch Vladivostok 16:00
Mordovia Saransk - Luch Vladivostok 16:00
Volga Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov 16:00
Volga Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov 16:00
Volga Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov 16:00
Volga Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov 16:00
Volga Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov 16:00
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen 15:30
Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers 15:00
Burnley FC - Wigan Athletic 15:00
Burnley FC - Wigan Athletic 15:00
Burnley FC - Wigan Athletic 15:00
Burnley FC - Wigan Athletic 15:00
Queens Park Rangers - Watford FC 15:00
Queens Park Rangers - Watford FC 15:00
Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers 15:00
NK Istra 1961 - NK Slaven 15:00
Valerenga IF - Sandnes Ulf 14:30
Viking Stavanger - FK Haugesund 14:30
Aalesunds FK - IK Start Kristiansand 14:30
Aalesunds FK - IK Start Kristiansand 14:30
Aalesunds FK - IK Start Kristiansand 14:30
Valerenga IF - Sandnes Ulf 14:30
Valerenga IF - Sandnes Ulf 14:30
Valerenga IF - Sandnes Ulf 14:30
Valerenga IF - Sandnes Ulf 14:30
Gilette Soccer Special 14:30
Gilette Soccer Special 14:30
Gilette Soccer Special 14:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 00:00
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 01:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 01:00
St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 01:30
Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 02:30
Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 02:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 03:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 03:30
Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles 15:05
Harvestehuder THC - Oranje Zwart 13:30
Harvestehuder THC - Oranje Zwart 13:30
Kolner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt 13:30
Kolner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt 13:30
Poland - Lithuania 17:00
Bunces Boxing Hour: Boxing Talk Show 18:00
Manchester City - West Bromwich 20:00
Boston Marathon 13:30
Boston Marathon 13:30
Olympiacos - Real Madrid 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Milano 19:15
Panathinaikos - CSKA Moscow 01:45
British Superbikes 12:30
Polish Ekstraliga Speedway 13:00
Odd - Stabaek 17:00
Sogndal - Stromsgodset 17:00
Vaalerenga - Sandnes 14:30
FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg 18:00
Birmingham - Blackburn 15:00
Burnley - Wigan 15:00
QPR - Watford 15:00
Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen 15:30
AGF Aarhus - Brondby 16:00
Volga Nizhny Novgorod - Rostov 16:00
Brommapojkarna - Orebro SK 16:30
Malmo FF - Djurgarden 16:30
Genk - Anderlecht 17:00
Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00
Brann - Lillestroem 17:00
Leeds - Nottingham Forest 17:15
Barnet - Braintree Town 17:15
Mattersburg - Kapfenberg 17:30
Godoy Cruz - Atletico Rafaela 18:00
Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 18:00
Vitoria Setubal - Braga 18:00
Hammarby - Angelholm 18:20
Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:50
1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 19:15
Chateauroux - Lens 19:30
FC Porto - Rio Ave 20:00
Gimnasia LP - All Boys 20:10
Malaga - Villarreal 21:00
Santiago Wanderers - Cobresal 00:00
Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Capiata 00:00
Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Penarol 00:00
AIBA Youth World Championships Sofia 2014 - 2 2 09:00
Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen 15:30
FC Kobenhavn - Esbjerg FB 18:00
Viitorul Constanta - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen 15:30
Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen 15:30
Aarhus GF - Brondby IF 16:00
Aarhus GF - Brondby IF 16:00
Aarhus GF - Brondby IF 16:00
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FC Kobenhavn - Esbjerg FB 18:00
FC Kobenhavn - Esbjerg FB 18:00
Malaga CF - Villarreal CF 21:00
Viitorul Constanta - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
Viitorul Constanta - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
1. FC Koln - VFL Bochum 19:15
1. FC Koln - VFL Bochum 19:15
1. FC Koln - VFL Bochum 19:15
FC Porto - Rio Ave 20:00
FC Porto - Rio Ave 20:00
FC Porto - Rio Ave 20:00
Malaga CF - Villarreal CF 21:00
Malaga CF - Villarreal CF 21:00
Olympiacos - Real Madrid 18:00
Olympiacos - Real Madrid 18:00
Olympiacos - Real Madrid 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv - EA7 Emporio Armani 19:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv - EA7 Emporio Armani 19:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv - EA7 Emporio Armani 19:15
Panathinaikos - CSKA Moscow 19:45
Panathinaikos - CSKA Moscow 19:45
Panathinaikos - CSKA Moscow 19:45
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 03:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 03:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 03:30
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 00:05
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 00:05
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 00:05
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 20:00
Leeds United - Nottingham Forest 17:15
Leeds United - Nottingham Forest 17:15
Leeds United - Nottingham Forest 17:15
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 20:00
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 20:00
Piter / Zanevska - Benhadi / El Houari (WTA Marrakech) 16:15
Piter / Zanevska - Benhadi / El Houari (WTA Marrakech) 16:15
Piter / Zanevska - Benhadi / El Houari (WTA Marrakech) 16:15
Harvestehuder THC - Oranje Zwart 13:30
Harvestehuder THC - Oranje Zwart 13:30
Harvestehuder THC - Oranje Zwart 13:30
Stakhovsky - Ciorcila (ATP Bucharest) 15:00
Stakhovsky - Ciorcila (ATP Bucharest) 15:00
Stakhovsky - Ciorcila (ATP Bucharest) 15:00
Nieminem - Mayer (ATP Bucharest) 14:45
Nieminem - Mayer (ATP Bucharest) 14:45
Nieminem - Mayer (ATP Bucharest) 14:45
Montanes - Lopez (ATP Barcelona) 15:50
Montanes - Lopez (ATP Barcelona) 15:50
Montanes - Lopez (ATP Barcelona) 15:50
Marach / Mergea - Knowle / Pospisil (ATP Bucharest) 16:30
Marach / Mergea - Knowle / Pospisil (ATP Bucharest) 16:30
Marach / Mergea - Knowle / Pospisil (ATP Bucharest) 16:30
Donati - Napolitano - Arnaboldi - Crugnola, ATP Challenger Vercelli 14:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 00:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 00:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 02:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 02:30
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 23:01
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 23:01
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 00:30
Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins 23:01
Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins 23:01
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 00:30
Dallas Stars - Anaheim Ducks 01:30
Dallas Stars - Anaheim Ducks 01:30
Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals 23:05
Pittsburgh Pirates - Cincinnati Reds 23:05
Washington Nationals - Los Angeles Angels 23:05
Detroit Tigers - Chicago White Sox 23:08
Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins 23:10
New York Mets - St.Louis Cardinals 23:10
Chicago Cubs - Arizona Diamondbacks 00:05
Milwaukee Brewers - San Diego Padres 00:10
Colorado Rockies - San Francisco Giants 00:40
Oakland Athletics - Texas Rangers 02:05
Seattle Mariners - Houston Astros 02:10
Los Angeles Dodgers - Philadelphia Phillies 02:10
Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga 17:00
Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga 17:00
Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga 17:00
WWE Monday Night Raw 00:00
WWE Late Night Smackdown 21:00
Sao Paulo - Sorocaba, Futsal 20:15
KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht FC 16:00
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 19:00
Malaga CF - Villarreal CF 20:00
Leeds United - Nottingham Forest FC 16:15
1. FC Koln - VFL Bochum 18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Milano 18:15
Panathinaikos Athens - CSKA Moscow 18:45
Catalans Dragons - Hull Kingston Rovers 16:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Milano 18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Milano 18:15
Couto - Neto - Hidalgo - Londero, ATP Challenger Santos 19:30
Rubin - Dancevic, ATP Challenger Savannah 20:00
Couto - Neto - Hidalgo - Londero, ATP Challenger Santos 19:30
Rubin - Dancevic, ATP Challenger Savannah 20:00
Ghem - Pereira, ATP Challenger Santos 22:00
Bangoura - Mirzadeh or Fratangelo - Krueger - Rice - Thornley, ATP Challenger Savannah 21:00
Bangoura - Mirzadeh or Fratangelo - Krueger - Rice - Thornley, ATP Challenger Savannah 21:00
Ghem - Pereira, ATP Challenger Santos 22:00
Olympiacos Piraeus - Real Madrid 17:00
Ginepri - Kuznetsov - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Savannah 22:30
Ginepri - Kuznetsov - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Savannah 22:30
Malaga CF - Villarreal CF 20:00
Polish Ekstraliga Speedway: Unibax Torun - Sparta Wroclaw 17:00
Olivo - Machado, ATP Challenger Santos 18:00
Marach - Mergea - Knowle - Pospisil, ATP Bucharest 15:30
Marach - Mergea - Knowle - Pospisil, ATP Bucharest 15:30
Kubler - Garanganga, ATP Challenger Savannah 16:30
Marx - Mertinak - Altamirano - Kozlov, ATP Challenger Savannah 16:30
Marx - Mertinak - Altamirano - Kozlov, ATP Challenger Savannah 16:30
Kubler - Garanganga, ATP Challenger Savannah 16:30
Rice - Bogomolov Jr, ATP Challenger Savannah 18:00
Pella - Schwartzman - Hocevar - Leite, ATP Challenger Santos 17:30
Pella - Schwartzman - Hocevar - Leite, ATP Challenger Santos 17:30
Rice - Bogomolov Jr, ATP Challenger Savannah 18:00
Olivo - Machado, ATP Challenger Santos 18:00
Smyczek - Bagnis, ATP Challenger Savannah 18:00
Smyczek - Bagnis, ATP Challenger Savannah 18:00
Veic - Reynolds, ATP Challenger Savannah 19:30
Sa - Souza - Brizzi - Pouille, ATP Challenger Santos 19:30
Sa - Souza - Brizzi - Pouille, ATP Challenger Santos 19:30
Veic - Reynolds, ATP Challenger Savannah 19:30
Donati / Napolitano - Arnaboldi / Crugnola (ATP Challenger Vercelli) 16:00
Pouille - Londero, ATP Challenger Santos 15:15
Piter - Zanevska - Benhadi - El Houari, WTA Marrakech 15:30
Piter - Zanevska - Benhadi - El Houari, WTA Marrakech 15:30
Reissig - Rath (ATP Challenger Vercelli) 14:00
Hammarby - Angelholms 17:20
Hammarby - Angelholms 17:20
1. FC Koln - VFL Bochum 18:15
Berrichonne de Chateauroux - RC Lens 18:30
FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 19:00
Gimnasia La Plata - All Boys 19:10
Malaga CF - Villarreal CF 20:00
FC Cechie Uhrineves - SK Zbraslav 16:00
FK Admira Praha B - Sokol Kralovice 16:00
Pouille - Londero (ATP Challenger Santos) 16:00
Kudla - Safwat (ATP Challenger Santos) 16:00
Kubler - Garanganga (ATP Challenger Savannah) 17:30
Rice - Bogomolov Jr (ATP Challenger Savannah) 19:00
Pella / Schwartzman - Hocevar / Leite (ATP Challenger Santos) 18:30
Olivo - Machado (ATP Challenger Santos) 19:00
Veic - Reynolds (ATP Challenger Savannah) 20:30
Sa / Souza - Brizzi / Pouille (ATP Challenger Santos) 20:30
Couto / Neto - Hidalgo / Londero (ATP Challenger Santos) 20:30
Ghem - Pereira (ATP Challenger Santos) 23:00
Bangoura / Mirzadeh or Fratangelo / Krueger - Rice / Thornley (ATP Challenger Savannah) 22:00
Quigley - Fratangelo (ATP Challenger Savannah) 16:00
Aubone - Krueger (ATP Challenger Savannah) 16:00
Smyczek - Bagnis (ATP Challenger Savannah) 19:00
Marx / Mertinak - Altamirano / Kozlov (ATP Challenger Savannah) 17:30
Rubin - Dancevic (ATP Challenger Savannah) 21:00
Dustov - Sock (ATP Challenger Savannah) 01:00
Ginepri / Kuznetsov - Junaid / Shamasdin (ATP Challenger Savannah) 23:30
KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht FC 16:00
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 16:00
Leeds United - Nottingham Forest FC 16:15
SV Mattersburg - KSV 1919 16:30
Godoy Cruz - Atletico de Rafaela 17:00
FC Kobenhavn - Esbjerg FB 17:00
Hapoel Haifa FC - Beitar Jerusalem 17:00
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 19:00
FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 19:00
Gimnasia La Plata - All Boys 19:10
Malaga CF - Villarreal CF 20:00
Kolner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt 13:30
SV Mattersburg - KSV 1919 17:30
Berrichonne de Chateauroux - RC Lens 18:30
Voetbal International 18:30
Godoy Cruz - Atletico de Rafaela 17:00
Hapoel Haifa FC - Beitar Jerusalem 17:00
Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor 17:00
Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 17:00
Bnei Sakhnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 17:50
HUSA Agadir - Renaissance de Berkane 18:00
Viitorul Constanta - Steaua Bucharest 18:00
1. FC Koln - VFL Bochum 18:15
Eurogoals 16:30
FC Kobenhavn - Esbjerg FB 17:00
FK Bodo Glimt - Rosenborg BK 17:00
Gilette Soccer Special 14:30
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
Sogndal - Stromsgodset 17:00
Odd Grenland - Stabaek IF 17:00
SK Brann Bergen - Lillestrom SK 17:00
Molde FK - Sarpsborg 08 FF 17:00
Barnet FC - Braintree Town 17:15
FC Brasov - CS Concordia Chiajna 17:30
Eurogoals 17:30
Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 18:00
Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor 18:00
FK Bodo Glimt - Rosenborg BK 18:00
Bnei Sakhnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:50
Viitorul Constanta - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
HUSA Agadir - Renaissance de Berkane 19:00
1. FC Koln - VFL Bochum 19:15
Voetbal International 19:30
Godoy Cruz - Atletico de Rafaela 20:00
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 20:00
Farjestad - Skeleftea 16:00
British Superbikes 12:30
Polish Ekstraliga Speedway 13:00
Catalans Dragons - Hull Kingston Rovers 17:00
Netball Superleague 17:30
KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht FC 16:00
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 16:00
Molde FK - Sarpsborg 08 FF 16:00
SK Brann Bergen - Lillestrom SK 16:00
Odd Grenland - Stabaek IF 16:00
Sogndal - Stromsgodset 16:00
Leeds United - Nottingham Forest FC 16:15
Barnet FC - Braintree Town 16:15
SV Mattersburg - KSV 1919 16:30
FC Brasov - CS Concordia Chiajna 16:30
FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj 15:30
Burnley FC - Wigan Athletic 14:00
Queens Park Rangers - Watford FC 14:00
Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen 14:30
Olympiacos Piraeus - Real Madrid 17:00
Olympiacos Piraeus - Real Madrid 17:00
Uxue Bilbao Basket - UCAM Murcia 18:30
Uxue Bilbao Basket - UCAM Murcia 18:30
Panathinaikos Athens - CSKA Moscow 18:45
Panathinaikos Athens - CSKA Moscow 18:45
HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlin 16:50
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - Imoco Volley Conegliano 18:30
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - Imoco Volley Conegliano 18:30
Catalans Dragons - Hull Kingston Rovers 16:00
Netball Superleague 16:30
NK Istra 1961 - NK Slaven Koprivnica 15:00
AIBA Youth World Championships Sofia 2014 - 1 1 09:00
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 10:00
World Snooker Championship - Table 2 10:00
World Snooker Championship - Table 1 10:00
Farjestad - Skeleftea 16:00
KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht FC 17:00
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 20:00
KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht FC 17:00
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 20:00
Farjestad - Skeleftea 16:00
1. FC Koln - VFL Bochum 19:15
Chateauroux - RC Lens 19:30
Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 02:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 03:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 01:00
St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 01:30
1. FC Koln - VFL Bochum 19:15
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 10:00
Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor 18:00
Malaga CF - Villarreal CF 21:00
Malaga CF - Villarreal CF 21:00
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 20:00
Burnley FC - Wigan Athletic 15:00
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 03:30
Malaga CF - Villarreal CF 21:00
Barnet FC - Braintree Town 17:15
1. FC Koln - VFL Bochum 19:15
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiv Zagreb 17:00
1. FC Koln - VFL Bochum 19:15
Leeds United - Nottingham Forest 17:15
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 01:00
Panathinaikos - CSKA Moscow 19:45
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 20:00
Malaga CF - Villarreal CF 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga 18:00
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 20:00
St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 01:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 00:00
Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 02:30
FC Kobenhavn - Esbjerg FB 18:00
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 03:30
KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht FC 17:00
IF Brommapojkarna - Orebro SK 16:30
Malmo FF - Djurgardens IF 16:30
Malaga CF - Villarreal CF 21:00
Gimnasia La Plata - All Boys 20:10
Real Cartagena - Deportivo Pereira 02:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Catalans Dragons - Hull Kingston Rovers 16:00
Philadelphia Phillies - Los Angeles Dodgers 03:10
Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 02:30
St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 01:30
Chateauroux - RC Lens 19:30
Viitorul Constanta - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 00:00
1. FC Koln - VFL Bochum 19:15
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 01:00
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 03:30
P2P streams (download additional software)
Volga Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov 16:00
Volga Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov 16:00
We show 476 links. Updated at UTC = 1 minutes ago. UTC times

ATDHE streaming

Welcome to ATDHE. We are continuously improving our website so you will see now features every few weeks or months. Everything is beta of course, there is no time for final tuning. But the goal of ATDHE is clear: to deliver LEGAL streams with as small amount of ads as possible. We like everyone except UK and USA citizens, if you are from England or USA, you are not allowed to use Atdhe and you should leave immediately. ATDHE gives you opportunity to share your sport streaming videos and we all thank internet for it, but PLEASE: do not share streams that are copyrighted @ ATDHE. You can be seriously prosecuted. In some democratic countries you can be even tortured. Respect the system. Be the sheep!