usa Biggest sportsbook for USA (except MD and NY): BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less annoying ads
Barca move a "dream" - Mathieu 04:00
Jarkko Nieminen vs Rogerio Dutra Silva 14:00
Roberto Marcora vs Peter Gojowczyk 14:00
Serbia U20 vs Switzerland U20 14:00
Hungary U20 vs Sweden U20 14:00
Pablo Andujar vs Marcel Granollers 13:30
Valeryia Babenka / Yana Mileuskaya vs Sara Hughes / Kelly Claes 13:20
Yuriy Bokshan / Mykola Khomyn vs Branden Clemens / William Bantle 13:20
Simone Bolelli vs Jan Hajek 12:30
Giovanni Lapentti vs Laurent Lokoli 12:30
Elias Ymer vs David Goffin 12:30
Misaki Doi vs Saisai Zheng 12:30
Ilya Leshukov / Aleksander Margiev vs Lukas Peter Stranger / Martin Ermacora 12:25
Annorugwa Tochukowu / Oluwatosin Bukky vs Santos L Eduarda / Silva Bigi Taina 12:25
Kazakhstan Women vs Australia Women 12:00
Kristina Mladenovic vs Francesca Schiavone 12:00
FYR Macedonia U20 vs France U20 12:00
Israel U20 vs Slovenia U20 12:00
Tour de France stage 19 (UK) 12:00
Shuai Peng vs Qiang Wang 11:30
Tim Dickson / Malachi Murch vs Stein Andre / Freitas Vinicius 11:30
Sophie Bukovec / Tiadora Miric vs Katarzyna Kociolek / Jagoda Gruszczynska 11:30
Mikhail Youzhny vs Robin Haase 11:00
Marton Fucsovics vs Michael Berrer 11:00
Monique Adamczak / Saisai Zheng vs Luksika Kumkhum / Tamarine Tanasugarn 10:30
Ling Zhang vs Fangzhou Liu 10:30
Tour de France stage 19 (FR) 13:05
C - Games 2014 day 2 13:00
Tour de France stage 19 (DE) 12:00
Formula 1 Hungary GP Practice Two 12:00
Tour de France: Stage 19 12:00
Formula One : Hungarian Grand Prix Practice 2 12:00
Formula One : Hungarian Grand Prix Practice 2 11:45
Tour de France: Stage 19 12:00
Tour de France: Stage 19 12:00
Formula One : Hungarian Grand Prix Practice 2 12:00
-_-
Bolelli - Hajek, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 13:45
Machado - Tosic - Kapas - Koniusz, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 13:25
Machado - Tosic - Kapas - Koniusz, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 13:25
England U18 - France U18 13:15
Hungary - Portugal 13:30
Hungary - Portugal 13:30
Women's U18 - World Championship 13:00
Women's U18 - World Championship 13:00
F1 Grand Prix Budapest, Hungary 08:00
Swimming: Spain - Germany 12:30
Lapentti - Lokoli, ATP Challenger Tampere 12:30
Lapentti - Lokoli, ATP Challenger Tampere 12:30
ITF Women's - Sobota / Rokietnica 12:00
Japan - USA 12:00
Beck - Diarra, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 12:00
Beck - Diarra, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 12:00
Edmund - Kavcic, ATP Challenger Astana 11:05
Fucsovics - Berrer, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 11:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 - Day 2 08:00
Cipolla - Menendez-Maceiras - Bubka - Chiudinelli, ATP Challenger Astana 10:00
Cipolla - Menendez-Maceiras - Bubka - Chiudinelli, ATP Challenger Astana 10:00
The Senior Open Championship 10:30
Shyla - Vasilevski - Chen - Huang, ATP Challenger Astana 08:45
Shyla - Vasilevski - Chen - Huang, ATP Challenger Astana 08:45
Kukushkin - Gerasimov, ATP Challenger Astana 08:40
Kukushkin - Gerasimov, ATP Challenger Astana 08:40
F1 Grand Prix Budapest, Hungary 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 - Day 3 05:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 - Day 3 05:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 - Day 3 05:00
Montenegro - Serbia 18:30
Hungary - Italy 17:00
Georgia - Russia 15:30
Romania - France 14:00
Spain - Germany 12:30
Slovakia U20 - Austria U20 18:00
Estonia U20 - Denmark U20 18:00
Norway U20 - Spain U20 16:00
Belarus U20 - Germany U20 16:00
Serbia U20 - Switzerland U20 14:00
Hungary U20 - Sweden U20 14:00
Women's U18 - World Championship 13:00
IAAF World Junior Championships 2014 17:00
Salford City Reds - Leeds Rhinos 19:00
WWE Late Night Smackdown 21:00
Netherlands - Cuba 21:10
Poland - Belgium 21:40
Peru - Uruguay 20:00
2014 Centrobasket Championship for Women 18:15
Ecuador - Brazil 17:45
Romania - Sweden 17:00
Inter City Baseball Tournament 2014 01:25
F1 Grand Prix Budapest, Hungary 08:00
Summer Ski Jumping 18:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Evans - Smethurst - Polansky - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Lexington 20:20
Evans - Smethurst - Polansky - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Lexington 20:20
FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 05:00
FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 05:00
ITF Women's - Lexington 14:00
ITF Men's - Essen 09:00
Long Beach Grand Slam 2014 15:00
ATP Challenger Tampere 12:30
ATP Challenger Tampere 12:30
ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 11:00
ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 11:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 18:00
ATP Challenger Lexington 16:00
ATP Umag 15:00
ATP Challenger Astana 06:30
Le Tour de France 2014 12:00
Le Tour de France 2014 12:00
Le Tour de France 2014 12:00
Eurosport 20:00
Eurosport 20:00
Eurosport 2 20:00
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
Shooting 10m Air Rifle Mens Finals 14:30
Machado / Tosic - Kapas / Koniusz (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 14:30
Boxing Mens 56kg 69kg Last 32 and SuperHeavy +91kg Last 16 Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 13:45
Andujar-Alba - M. Granollers (ATP Gstaad) 14:00
Squash Womens Singles Round of 16 14:00
Squash Mens Singles Round of 16 14:00
Womens Hockey Australia - Wales Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 14:00
Spain - Germany 13:30
Lapentti - Lokoli (ATP Challenger Tampere) 13:30
Ymer - Goffin (ATP Challenger Tampere) 13:30
Bolelli - Hajek (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 13:30
NASCAR - Nationwide Series (Practice) 13:30
Racing UK 13:30
At The Races 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 - Stage 19 - 208.5 Km 13:15
ITF Women's - Sobota / Rokietnica 13:00
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 13:00
Beck - Diarra (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 13:00
ITF Men's - Essen 13:00
Israel U20 - Slovenia U20 13:00
FYR Macedonia U20 - France U20 13:00
M2M Russian Open 13:00
Hungary F1 GP Practice 2 - FIA Formula One World Championship 2014 13:00
Japan - USA 13:00
Judo Womens -63kg Repechage contest 12:55
Cycling Track Mens 4000m Ind. Pursuit Qualifying Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 12:41
Fucsovics - Berrer (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 12:00
Youzhny - Haase (ATP Gstaad) 12:00
West Coast Eagles - Richmond Tigers 11:40
Adamczak / Zheng - Kumkhum / Tanasugarn (WTA Nan Chang) 11:30
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Zhang - Liu (WTA Nan Chang) 11:30
SA Horse Racing Live 10:00
Beach Volleyball - FIVB U21 World Championships 06:00
EHF Men's U20 Handball Euro 2014 13:00
EHF Men's U20 Handball Euro 2014 13:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
NASCAR Nationwide Series 13:30
ATP Gstaad 09:30
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
European Waterpolo Championships 2014 13:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
ATP Gstaad 09:30
At The Races 13:15
Racing UK 13:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
ATP Gstaad 09:30
ATP Gstaad 09:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Racing UK 13:30
West Coast Eagles - Richmond Tigers 11:40
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
M2M Russian Open 13:00
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
ATP Challenger Tampere 12:00
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
NASCAR Nationwide Series 13:30
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Mexico - Kenya 14:30
ATP Gstaad 09:30
European Waterpolo Championships 2014 13:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
ATP Gstaad 09:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
ATP Gstaad 09:30
ATP Gstaad 09:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
ATP Gstaad 09:30
M2M Russian Open 13:00
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina U18 - Turkey U18 18:45
Lithuania U18 - Croatia U18 16:30
England U18 - France U18 14:15
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang) 12:30
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang) 12:30
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang) 12:30
Germany U19 - Ukraine U19 19:00
Germany U19 - Ukraine U19 19:00
Germany U19 - Ukraine U19 19:00
Universitatea Craiova - Pandurii Targu Jiu 19:00
Universitatea Craiova - Pandurii Targu Jiu 19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Sevilla 17:30
Universitatea Craiova - Pandurii Targu Jiu 19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Sevilla 17:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Sevilla 17:30
Metalurg Donetsk - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 17:00
Metalurg Donetsk - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 17:00
Metalurg Donetsk - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 17:00
GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce 17:00
GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce 17:00
GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce 17:00
Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague 17:00
Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague 17:00
Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague 17:00
Austria U19 - Portugal U19 16:45
Austria U19 - Portugal U19 16:45
Austria U19 - Portugal U19 16:45
CS Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 16:30
CS Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 16:30
CS Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 16:30
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang) 12:30
Japan - USA 13:00
Japan - USA 13:00
Japan - USA 13:00
St.Louis Cardinals - Chicago Cubs 21:05
St.Louis Cardinals - Chicago Cubs 21:05
St.Louis Cardinals - Chicago Cubs 21:05
St.Louis Cardinals - Chicago Cubs 21:05
Isner - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
Sock - Lacko (ATP Atlanta) 00:00
Sock - Lacko (ATP Atlanta) 00:00
Sock - Lacko (ATP Atlanta) 00:00
Sela - Pospisil (ATP Atlanta) 02:00
Sela - Pospisil (ATP Atlanta) 02:00
Sela - Pospisil (ATP Atlanta) 02:00
Becker - De Bakker (ATP Atlanta) 23:30
Isner - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
Becker - De Bakker (ATP Atlanta) 23:30
Becker - De Bakker (ATP Atlanta) 23:30
Isner - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
Jenkins / Singh - Buchanan / McGee (ATP Challenger Lexington) 21:30
Metka / Quigley - Polansky / Shamasdin (ATP Challenger Lexington) 01:30
FYR Macedonia U20 - France U20 12:00
Israel U20 - Slovenia U20 12:00
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Japan - USA 13:00
GP2 Series Hungaroring, Hungary 13:50
Kazakhstan - Australia 12:00
Japan - USA 12:00
Hungary - Portugal 13:30
Samsung Lions - NC Dinos 10:30
Kokkinakis - Bemelmans (ATP Challenger Lexington) 00:00
Millot - Ward (ATP Challenger Lexington) 20:00
McGee - Odesnik (ATP Challenger Lexington) 18:30
Duckworth - Buchanan (ATP Challenger Lexington) 17:00
Knowle / Marach - Cermak / Rosol (ATP Umag) 19:00
Knowle / Marach - Cermak / Rosol (ATP Umag) 19:00
Knowle / Marach - Cermak / Rosol (ATP Umag) 19:00
Fognini - Coric (ATP Umag) 19:00
Fognini - Coric (ATP Umag) 19:00
Fognini - Coric (ATP Umag) 19:00
Carreno-Busta - Robredo (ATP Umag) 17:30
Carreno-Busta - Robredo (ATP Umag) 17:30
Carreno-Busta - Robredo (ATP Umag) 17:30
Rosol - Cilic (ATP Umag) 16:30
Rosol - Cilic (ATP Umag) 16:30
Rosol - Cilic (ATP Umag) 16:30
Gabashvili - Cuevas (ATP Umag) 16:00
Gabashvili - Cuevas (ATP Umag) 16:00
Gabashvili - Cuevas (ATP Umag) 16:00
Troicki - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) 16:30
Troicki - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) 16:30
Troicki - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) 16:30
Andujar-Alba - M. Granollers (ATP Gstaad) 14:45
Andujar-Alba - M. Granollers (ATP Gstaad) 14:45
Andujar-Alba - M. Granollers (ATP Gstaad) 14:45
Youzhny - Haase (ATP Gstaad) 12:30
Youzhny - Haase (ATP Gstaad) 12:30
Youzhny - Haase (ATP Gstaad) 12:30
Lapentti - Lokoli (ATP Challenger Tampere) 13:30
Nieminen - Dutra Silva (ATP Challenger Tampere) 15:00
Krstin - Ramirez Hidalgo (ATP Challenger Tampere) 15:00
Huta-Galung / Siljestrom - Ymer / Zaitcev (ATP Challenger Tampere) 16:30
Ymer - Goffin (ATP Challenger Tampere) 13:30
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) TBF 5:2 14:30
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) TBF 5:2 14:30
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) TBF 5:2 14:30
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) TBF 5:2 14:30
Fischer / Liniger - Albot / Kowalczyk (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 16:30
Koolhof / Motti - Bader / Mirzadeh (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 16:00
Machado / Tosic - Kapas / Koniusz (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 14:15
Marcora - Gojowczyk (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 15:30
Bolelli - Hajek (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 14:30
Fucsovics - Berrer (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 12:00
ITF Women's - Sobota / Rokietnica 13:00
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 13:45
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 13:45
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 13:45
ITF Women's - Lexington 17:00
FC Porto - FC Barcelona 19:45
FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 05:00
FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 05:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 19:15
FK Senica - MSK Zilina 18:30
Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague 17:00
Gimnasia L.P. - Argentinos Jrs 22:00
Al Zamalek - TP Mazembe Englebert 21:00
Austria U19 - Portugal U19 16:45
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Sevilla 17:30
Germany U19 - Ukraine U19 19:00
FC Vestsjaelland - OB Odense 17:30
Austrian Erste Liga - Simulcast 17:30
Nyiregyhaza - Debrecen 18:00
SV Horn - SV Mattersburg 17:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Austria Lustenau 17:30
LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg 17:30
Liefering - FAC Team Wien 17:30
Bohemians Dublin - Cork City 20:00
Standard de Liege - Royal Charleroi 19:30
St.Louis Cardinals - Chicago Cubs 21:05
Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie 19:30
Oster - Angelholms FF 18:20
ITF Men's - Essen 13:00
ITF Men's - Essen 13:00
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) TBF 5:2 14:30
St. George Illawarra Dragons - Manly Sea Eagles 10:00
WWE Battleground 01:00
Terek Groznyi - VfL Bochum 17:00
FC Porto - FC Barcelona 19:45
Channel One Russia 00:00
Standard de Liege - Royal Charleroi 19:30
Standard de Liege - Royal Charleroi 19:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Sevilla 17:30
Oster - Angelholms FF 18:20
Liefering - FAC Team Wien 17:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Sevilla 17:30
LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg 17:30
FC Porto - FC Barcelona 19:45
Standard de Liege - Royal Charleroi 19:30
Peru - Uruguay 21:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Austria Lustenau 17:30
Standard de Liege - Royal Charleroi 19:30
Standard de Liege - Royal Charleroi 19:30
Austrian Erste Liga - Simulcast 17:30
Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie 19:30
P2P streams (download additional software)
Romania U18 - Sweden U18 18:30
We show 372 links. Updated at UTC = 0 minutes ago. UTC times

ATDHE streaming

Welcome to ATDHE. We are continuously improving our website so you will see now features every few weeks or months. Everything is beta of course, there is no time for final tuning. But the goal of ATDHE is clear: to deliver LEGAL streams with as small amount of ads as possible. We like everyone except UK and USA citizens, if you are from England or USA, you are not allowed to use Atdhe and you should leave immediately. ATDHE gives you opportunity to share your sport streaming videos and we all thank internet for it, but PLEASE: do not share streams that are copyrighted @ ATDHE. You can be seriously prosecuted. In some democratic countries you can be even tortured. Respect the system. Be the sheep!