usa Biggest sportsbook for USA (except MD and NY): BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less annoying ads
Guingamp vs Nantes 18:00
Cadiz CF vs Real Zaragoza 18:00
Horsens vs Viborg 14:00
G.A. Eagles vs Heerenveen 16:30
Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 13:25
CA Tigre vs CA Aldosivi 20:00
Club Brugge KV vs KV Oostende 16:00
Leganes vs Villarreal 16:30
Piast Gliwice vs Korona Kielce 13:30
Manchester City vs Chelsea 11:30
SV Werder Bremen vs FC Ingolstadt 13:30
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Rijeka 13:00
Angers vs Lorient 18:00
Juventus vs Atalanta 18:45
Luzern vs FC Vaduz 15:45
Guingamp vs Nantes 18:00
North Korea U20 W vs France U20 W 08:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ashkelon 15:15
Montpellier vs Paris SG 15:00
Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk 18:30
Sunderland vs Leicester City 14:00
West Ham vs Arsenal 16:30
Sunderland vs Leicester City 14:00
Vitesse vs PEC Zwolle 18:45
Rangers vs Aberdeen 14:00
Vysocina Jihlava vs Slovan Liberec 13:00
FC Viitorul vs CS U. Craiova 17:30
Granada CF vs Sevilla 11:00
Fenerbahce vs Besiktas 15:00
Young Boys vs Basel 18:00
Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 13:25
Tottenham vs Swansea City 14:00
Monaco vs Bastia 18:00
FC Porto vs Braga 19:30
Luzern vs FC Vaduz 15:45
Huracan vs Colon Santa Fe 19:00
Slask Wroclaw vs Pogon Szczecin 16:00
SV Ried vs SV Mattersburg 16:30
BBC Match of the Day 21:30
West Brom vs Watford 14:00
SV Werder Bremen vs FC Ingolstadt 13:30
Young Boys vs Basel 18:00
TSG Hoffenheim vs 1. FC Koln 13:30
Bayer Leverkusen vs SC Freiburg 13:30
FC Copenhagen vs Randers FC 16:30
FC Brno vs Karvina 13:00
Leganes vs Villarreal 16:30
Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar 07:50
Tottenham vs Swansea City 14:00
CSKA Moscow vs Ural 10:00
Manchester City vs Chelsea 11:30
Excelsior vs AZ Alkmaar 17:45
Newell's Old Boys vs Banfield 20:00
Manchester City vs Chelsea 11:30
Atletico Madrid vs Espanyol 18:45
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Austria Vienna 16:30
Barcelona vs Real Madrid 14:15
Munich 1860 vs SG Dynamo Dresden 11:00
FK Rostov vs Zenit St Petersburg 15:00
Sparta Prague vs FK Teplice 13:00
Rapid Vienna vs St Polten 14:00
Montpellier vs Paris SG 15:00
West Ham vs Arsenal 16:30
Crystal Palace vs Southampton 14:00
FK Zorya Luhansk vs Dnipro 14:00
Levski Sofia vs Slavia Sofia 14:30
Granada CF vs Sevilla 11:00
Metz vs Lyon 18:00
Mirandes vs Elche 16:15
Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atlante 02:00
Juventus vs Atalanta 18:45
Ligue 1 Multiplex 18:00
FC Porto vs Braga 19:30
Roda JC vs PSV 17:45
Barcelona vs Real Madrid 14:15
Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Gorna 12:00
Zulte-Waregem vs Waasland-Beveren 18:00
Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia Monchengladbach 13:30
Basaksehir vs Antalyaspor 10:00
Cibalia vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 15:15
FC Zurich vs Wil 17:00
Atletico Madrid vs Espanyol 18:45
Charlton vs Milton Keynes Dons 14:00
FC Koper vs Aluminij 14:00
Monaco vs Bastia 18:00
Metz vs Lyon 18:00
Tigres UANL vs Club Leon 00:00
Sint-Truidense vs Mouscron 18:00
Motherwell vs Celtic 11:15
Numancia vs Almeria 16:15
Wolfsburg vs Hertha Berlin 13:30
RB Leipzig vs Schalke 16:30
Bayer Leverkusen vs SC Freiburg 13:30
Norwich City vs Brentford 14:00
Chernomorets Odessa vs Volyn Lutsk 11:00
TSG Hoffenheim vs 1. FC Koln 13:30
Nurnberg vs Sandhausen 11:00
NK Celje vs ND Gorica 12:00
Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia Monchengladbach 13:30
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kashima Antlers 09:30
UCAM Murcia vs Lugo 16:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa 13:00
Rio Ave vs Tondela 15:00
Wolfsburg vs Hertha Berlin 13:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 17:30
Westerlo vs Gent 18:30
Bohemians 1905 vs Viktoria Plzen 17:45
RB Leipzig vs Schalke 16:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba 15:00
Indonesia vs Vietnam 11:00
West Brom vs Watford 14:00
Leeds vs Aston Villa 16:30
Crystal Palace vs Southampton 14:00
Stoke City vs Burnley 14:00
Bordeaux vs Lille 18:00
BBC Match of the Day 21:30
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs San Lorenzo 22:00
Cobresal vs Palestino 17:30
Fenerbahce vs Besiktas 15:00
Ligue 1 Multiplex 18:00
Atletico Rafaela vs Defensa y Justicia 19:45
Sutton vs Cheltenham 14:00
Sporting Lisbon vs Vitoria Setubal 17:15
FC Salzburg vs SCR Altach 16:30
Bordeaux vs Lille 18:00
Stoke City vs Burnley 14:00
NK Maribor vs Rudar 18:15
Vorskla Poltava vs Dynamo Kiev 11:00
Angers vs Lorient 18:00
Godoy Cruz vs Atletico Tucuman 22:00
all times GMT
Grey rotating 728x90

Soccer @ ATDHE

ATDHE soccer links - bookmark and share this page!

Those soccer streams are found on the internet on other servers, but ATDHE helps you to collect them. Here are only free soccer streams, for paid soccer streams please go to local terestrial, satellite or cable tv or pay for the expensive stream online. There is no money for soccer left!

If the soccer game you wanna see is not here reload the ATDHE page later or go to OTHERS.
Cloudbet 1 full banner 468x60